Результати Ukrainian Mathematical Olympiad
2023 → Результати по 10-им класам

# Ім'я Команда Клас 1A 1B 1C 1D 2A 2B 2C 2D Сума Дип.
1 Torianyk Maksym Dmytrovych Kyiv C. 10 6 7 0 7 7 7 7 0 41 I
1 Protsenko Pavlo Andriiovych Mykolaiv O. 10 7 7 1 7 7 6 6 0 41 I
1 Salov Anton Serhiiovych Kharkiv O. 10 7 7 0 7 6 7 7 0 41 I
4 Kovbasiuk Yevhenii Leonidovych Chernivtsi O. 10 7 5 0 7 7 7 3 0 36 II
5 Denysiuk Vasyl Valeriiovych Lviv O. 10 7 6 1 0 7 7 6 0 34 II
5 Havryliuk Anton Oleksiiovych UPML 10 6 7 0 7 7 0 7 0 34 II
7 Korol Serhii Ihorovych Zakarpattia O. 10 7 7 2 2 7 4 4 0 33 II
8 Borodin Oleksandr Andriiovych Kharkiv O. 10 5 6 2 0 6 7 4 0 30 II
9 Vartanov Oleksii Oleksandrovych Lviv O. 10 7 6 0 0 7 1 7 0 28 II
10 Feduniak Stepan Mykhailovych Lviv O. 10 6 7 0 0 7 0 7 0 27 III
11 Kucher Kostiantyn Ruslanovych Volyn O. 10 7 7 2 0 7 0 3 0 26 III
12 Dobrovolskyi Anton Volodymyrovych Volyn O. 10 7 1 0 4 7 1 4 0 24 III
13 Leshchuk Andrii Vitaliiovych Chernivtsi O. 10 7 0 2 0 7 0 7 0 23 III
13 Ibrahimov Yaroslav Maksymovych Kharkiv O. 10 7 7 0 0 7 1 1 0 23 III
15 Solomka Vadym Kostiantynovych Kyiv C. 10 7 0 2 0 7 4 2 0 22 III
15 Strilets Yurii Ihorovych Lviv O. 10 7 0 0 7 7 0 1 0 22 III
17 Hut Yaroslav Serhiiovych Vinnytsia O. 10 7 6 0 0 7 0 0 0 20 P
17 Saienko Danylo Serhiiovych Kyiv C. 10 7 2 0 0 7 1 3 0 20 P
17 Shemetov Bohdan Oleksandrovych Poltava O. 10 6 3 0 4 6 1 0 0 20 P
20 Yartsev Heorhii Olehovych Kyiv O. 10 6 5 0 0 7 0 1 0 19 P
20 Hlynskyi Mark Viktorovych Cherkasy O. 10 7 5 0 0 0 7 0 0 19 P
22 Matsiiako Mariia Volodymyrivna Dnipropetrovsk O. 10 7 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 15 P
22 Diakulych Vasyl Mykhailovych Zakarpattia O. 10 7 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 15 P
24 Dubskyi Ihor Andriiovych Zakarpattia O. 10 7 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 14 P
25 Smetaniak Arsen Vladyslavovych Ivano-Frankivsk O. 10 5 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 12 P
25 Baranovskyi Dmytro Valeriiovych Sumy O. 10 3 0 0 0 7 1 1 0 12 P
27 Harbarchuk Nazar Oleksandrovych Rivne O. 10 3 0 0 0 7 1 0 0 11 P
27 Storozhyshyn Anton Romanovych Khmelnytskyi O. 10 5 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 11 P
29 Tytko Maksym Volodymyrovych Vinnytsia O. 10 3 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 10 P
30 Khoroshmanenko Inna Vladyslavivna Dnipropetrovsk O. 10 2 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 9 P
30 Savchyn Inna Vitaliivna Zakarpattia O. 10 1 0 0 0 7 0 1 0 9 P
32 Prykhodko Illia Viktorovych Poltava O. 10 0 1 0 0 7 0 0 0 8 P
33 Kovalenko Polina Mykolaivna Donetsk O. 10 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6 P
33 Lakusta Vladyslav Oleksandrovych Kirovohrad O. 10 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 6 P
35 Skrypnyk Veronika Olehivna Odesa O. 10 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 P
36 Shmatko Myroslava Denysivna Luhansk O. 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 P
37 Pankiv Roman Andriiovych Ternopil O. 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 P